Final
2026-08-2907:40American Family Field
1-6
Team123456789RHE
Rangers001000000121
Brewers20000112X6140

Box Score

Rangers

11 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Pederson30000020.2360.768
Díaz10000010.2220.582
2Seager40000010.2210.671
3Langford40000020.2590.735
4Nimmo30000020.2600.667
5Duran30000020.2750.704
6Carter20000000.1950.564
Foscue10100000.2620.745
7Burger30000020.2390.692
8Freeman20000100.2650.611
9Jansen31111000.1750.556

Rangers

4 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
Bradford5.29332003.42
Alexander0.10000003.49*
Silseth0.22111103.04*
Macko1.13221105.73