Final
2026-08-2907:15Rogers Centre
Team123456789RHE
Mariners100000000152
Blue Jays30002120X8110

Box Score

Mariners

9 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Arozarena20100200.2740.777
2Canzone41211010.2570.739
3Rodríguez40100000.2440.674
4Naylor40000010.2650.652
5Raleigh30000120.1660.603
6Young40100010.2480.657
7Ward30000110.2300.642
8Crawford40000030.2080.630
9Rodden30000000.171*0.440*

Mariners

3 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
Hancock5.08550123.57
Domínguez1.01111014.66
Rucker2.02221206.47