Final
2026-08-2704:07Angel Stadium
4-3
Angels
Home
Team123456789RHE
Guardians0000100124121
Angels120000000330

Box Score

Guardians

12 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Kwan50201010.2750.713
2Bazzana31202010.2430.706
3Ramírez40200120.2430.725
4Adell40000100.2370.696
Bailey00000000.1940.576
5Lowe30201110.2640.794
6Martínez30000000.2420.698
7Genao40100000.2880.681
8Hedges30000020.2540.666
DeLauter10100000.2890.814
Halpin01000000.2180.582
9Rocchio42200010.2490.676

Guardians

4 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
Cantillo6.02327103.70
Herrin1.10000103.28
Gaddis0.20001103.18*
Sabrowski1.01000103.00