Final
2026-08-2609:40T-Mobile Park
1-4
Team123456789RHE
Phillies010000000160
Mariners01000120X450

Box Score

Phillies

10 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Schwarber40000020.2410.882
2Turner40000010.2410.678
3Harper40200010.2650.883
4Arraez40100000.3210.794
5Bohm20000210.2450.689
6Stott41100030.2590.739
7Marsh40100010.2740.751
8Crawford30101100.2670.668
9Stubbs30000010.1490.360
De La Cruz10000010.375*0.938*

Phillies

4 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
Nola6.03223715.03
Kerkering0.21221003.83*
Raley0.11000002.22*
Bowlan1.00001002.89