Final
2026-08-2307:10Daikin Park
4-3
Astros
Home
Team123456789RHE
Athletics0010000304101
Astros000100200360

Box Score

Athletics

10 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Bolte30000220.2640.703
2McNeil51200000.2620.670
3Gelof31000110.2620.793
4Cortes20100100.2620.746
Williams00000000.2610.685
5Butler31201110.2190.667
6White40300000.2650.631
7Heim40001010.2040.648
8Walton41111020.2830.828
9Muncy40100010.2140.656

Athletics

4 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
Lopez6.03111904.98
Medina1.03221213.72
Harris1.00000103.48
Alvarado1.00000204.29