Final
2026-08-2210:10UNIQLO Field at Dodger Stadium
4-5
Team12345678910RHE
Pirates1010000200481
Dodgers2020000001X560

Box Score

Pirates

10 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Horwitz50000020.2530.712
2Lowe52200030.2560.747
3Reynolds41200010.2650.734
4Gonzales50202010.3120.721
5Cruz31112200.2710.820
6Flores Jr.40000020.2881.018
Davis10000000.1700.546
7Mangum40100030.2960.683
8Gonzalez40000010.2200.600
9Triolo30000010.2350.569

Pirates

7 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
Chandler4.04442614.45
Ramírez1.00001102.99
Yates1.01000003.41
Bachar1.00003103.75
Weaver1.00000302.25
Montgomery1.00000203.33
Soto0.21101103.44*