Final
2026-08-2209:40Chase Field
Reds
Away
0-9
Team123456789RHE
Reds000000000040
Diamondbacks13110012X9150

Box Score

Reds

11 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1De La Cruz40000010.2570.803
2Stewart40100010.2590.806
3Myers30100100.2570.719
4Suárez20000200.2070.702
5McLain40000010.1980.649
6JJ Bleday40000030.2170.758
7Trevino30000000.2380.598
Banfield10000010.000*0.000*
8Toglia00000000.115*0.371*
TJ Friedl20100000.1600.482
9Hayes30100010.1550.463

Reds

4 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
Lodolo3.110662215.04
Garcia2.20001002.67
Johnson1.02112104.58
Moll1.03220104.73