Final
2026-08-2102:10American Family Field
4-7
Team123456789RHE
Mariners020200000460
Brewers60000001X7110

Box Score

Mariners

12 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Donovan40202100.2730.779
2Arozarena30000120.2720.816
3Canzone50101020.2620.831
4Rodríguez50100010.2530.733
5Naylor40000000.2680.702
6Ward21000220.2390.705
7Young31000110.2540.709
8Pereda31100020.2700.668
Raleigh00000100.1560.569
9Rodden31100020.300*0.875*
Wilson10000010.2020.630
Rivas00000000.1300.387

Mariners

4 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
Kirby3.19662304.18
Ferrer0.20000103.59*
Rucker2.20001404.45
Díaz1.12110116.75