Final
2026-08-1906:40Great American Ball Park
3-0
Reds
Home
Team123456789RHE
Cardinals000010110370
Reds000000000031

Box Score

Cardinals

11 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1JJ Wetherholt50000020.2410.717
2Herrera40000020.2460.748
3Walker41100000.2890.845
4Burleson40100020.2890.847
5Báez30001010.143*0.745*
Church00000000.2340.634
6Jordan40000000.2470.648
7Winn42311000.2410.646
8Fermín30101100.2390.670
Pereira00000000.2340.752
9Pagés30100110.2100.573

Cardinals

5 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
Leahy5.03000603.12
Stanek1.00000004.38
Graceffo1.00001103.16
Soriano1.00000103.58
O'Brien1.00000102.96