Final
2026-08-1806:40Citizens Bank Park
5-6
Team123456789RHE
Marlins0000012115141
Phillies00200211X6110

Box Score

Marlins

10 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Ruiz30200000.2590.846
Marsee20000010.2080.639
2Hernández40000120.2280.759
3Edwards52200010.2850.751
4Ramírez41200100.2500.702
5Lopez41201110.3100.796
6Sanoja50202000.2720.724
7Jiménez40100120.2080.579
8Conine40101010.2730.914
9Navarreto41211010.148*0.530*

Marlins

4 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
Junk5.08222204.37
King1.01223003.88
Vodnik1.00102005.27
Gibson1.02110005.61