Final
2026-08-1607:15Truist Park
10-3
Braves
Home
Team123456789RHE
Diamondbacks03300010310130
Braves200000001360

Box Score

Diamondbacks

10 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Nootbaar50100120.2210.658
2Carroll31200200.2480.837
3Perdomo50000010.2490.736
4Moreno43301100.3090.845
5Kepler51100020.2150.564
Barrosa00000000.2020.637
6Arenado43224100.2430.768
7Tawa51201020.2380.682
8Vargas51113000.2660.720
9Waldschmidt40101110.2750.718

Diamondbacks

4 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
Rodriguez6.05220512.71
Loáisiga1.00000002.79
Ginkel1.00000003.71
Abner1.01110003.46