Final
2026-08-1410:10UNIQLO Field at Dodger Stadium
5-4
Team123456789RHE
Brewers0002000035101
Dodgers000013000440

Box Score

Brewers

10 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Chourio41101110.2740.810
2Mitchell50101010.2510.755
3Sánchez41100120.2310.847
Lara00000000.2330.658
4Bauers40101100.2680.871
5Vaughn31200200.3000.856
6Yelich50100000.2320.617
7Contreras40000020.2570.705
8Ortiz31201100.2460.676
9Hamilton31101110.2320.632

Brewers

4 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
Drohan5.13333503.94
Senzatela0.21110114.02*
DL Hall2.00000302.45
Megill1.00000102.44