Final
2026-08-0700:40Great American Ball Park
5-6
Reds
Home
Team123456789RHE
Athletics000300002590
Reds10022010X681

Box Score

Athletics

9 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Bolte41100010.2590.686
2White41200000.2780.603
3Heim31100110.2290.713
4Soderstrom40102010.2450.799
5Muncy40100010.2200.670
6Butler41100000.2090.634
7Serven41112000.200*0.650*
8Williams40000000.2540.666
9Ornelas30100120.250*0.583*

Athletics

4 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
Barnett4.15553736.30
Alvarado0.20002204.58*
Basso1.00000004.50
Johnson2.03110415.40