Final
2026-07-3110:10UNIQLO Field at Dodger Stadium
2-6
Team123456789RHE
Mariners000002000280
Dodgers20030100X681

Box Score

Mariners

10 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Young51200000.2610.728
2Arozarena41301100.2830.827
3Canzone30000230.2610.862
4Rodríguez50000010.2510.726
5Naylor40200010.2630.684
6Raleigh30001120.1630.572
7Raley20000000.2250.723
Refsnyder20000020.1400.459
8Wilson30100110.2220.670
9Emerson40000010.1960.611

Mariners

3 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
Woo5.05552814.42
Hoppe2.01110315.79
Wilcox1.02001203.16