Final
2026-07-2909:40Petco Park
7-8
Padres
Home
Team123456789RHE
Rockies0040002107104
Padres020011211X8161

Box Score

Rockies

11 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1McCarthy51101010.2980.735
2Moniak51213030.2790.819
3Goodman50000040.2580.833
4TJ Rumfield50000010.2950.780
5Carrigg41300000.3010.784
6Johnston40100000.2910.679
7Castro22111210.2590.688
8Julien31100000.2110.575
Freeman10000000.2500.612
Karros00000000.2660.722
9Tovar31102110.1990.520

Rockies

6 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
Lorenzen4.08331206.77
Mejia1.11112104.98
Senzatela0.23211003.24*
Bernardino1.01000102.70
Vodnik1.02100105.40
Herget0.11112006.35*