Final
2026-07-2702:15Busch Stadium
Reds
Away
5-3
Team12345678910RHE
Reds00101000035103
Cardinals0110000001360

Box Score

Reds

12 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1De La Cruz52211020.2780.860
2Steer20000020.2400.702
Arroyo20000000.2440.572
3JJ Bleday40000110.2340.812
4Suárez40000120.2070.682
5Lowe50302000.2600.763
6Myers50100030.2570.677
7Marte40200000.1930.599
8Trevino30000020.2560.638
Stephenson11000010.2440.712
9Hayes21111100.1480.443
Stewart11101000.2530.799

Reds

5 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
Abbott6.03224413.77
Johnson1.00001005.10
Antone0.21000102.25*
Burke1.10000202.72
Garcia1.02100102.93