Final
2026-07-2107:07Rogers Centre
Rays
Away
7-1
Team123456789RHE
Rays0110211017130
Blue Jays000100000183

Box Score

Rays

9 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Díaz52201000.3110.858
2Aranda50101010.2890.840
3Caminero40302100.2850.933
4Mullins51111010.1990.623
5Simpson30100110.2820.664
6Mesa Jr.41111020.2180.780
7Palacios40000030.2360.670
8Fortes42211000.2640.615
9Walls31200010.2240.613

Rays

4 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
Martinez6.06111002.59
Booser1.00000101.42
Legumina1.01000103.92
Baker1.01001001.69