Final
2026-07-2004:05Sutter Health Park
Team123456789RHE
Nationals001130000570
Athletics0010000012110

Box Score

Nationals

10 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Wood50000030.2720.957
2Mead31101200.2560.861
3Chaparro30000110.2260.731
García Jr.10000000.2790.857
4CJ Abrams41212120.2770.869
5Crews32111110.2100.634
6Ford30101010.375*1.375*
7Lile40000020.2450.699
8Young30100000.2260.598
9Nuñez41100000.2460.624

Nationals

3 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
Griffin7.08111202.72
Cosgrove0.22000200.00*
Beeter1.11111203.77