Final
2026-07-2000:35Yankee Stadium
8-2
Team123456789RHE
Dodgers0020100508100
Yankees000100010240

Box Score

Dodgers

10 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Ohtani51202010.2940.895
2Pages40101020.2700.746
3Freeman40102020.2830.766
4Betts30000220.2310.662
5Muncy41200100.2640.809
6Tucker51100010.2460.649
7Hernández41101020.2450.672
Call00000100.2570.656
8Rushing21000320.2470.747
9Edman43202010.3510.820

Dodgers

1 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
Yamamoto9.04220712.78