Final
2026-07-1807:40American Family Field
1-2
Team12345678910RHE
Marlins0000100000170
Brewers0000100001X260

Box Score

Marlins

10 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Hicks40100010.2960.797
2Lopez40200000.3370.781
3Edwards40100010.3050.742
4Stowers40000030.2390.696
5Hernández40100010.2370.740
6Conine21111000.2720.859
Jiménez20000000.2110.570
7Marsee40000010.1990.563
8Mack40000020.2440.684
9Sanoja30100000.2720.624

Marlins

5 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
Alcantara6.03114713.89
Faucher1.01000004.20
Petersen1.00002203.00
Fairbanks1.01001206.60
Bachar0.21101203.53*