Final
2026-07-1207:05Oriole Park at Camden Yards
Royals
Away
1-6
Team123456789RHE
Royals000000100120
Orioles01021101X661

Box Score

Royals

9 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Jensen30000120.2400.736
2Witt Jr.40000020.2850.813
3Caglianone41100000.2600.785
4Thomas40000010.2250.707
5Pasquantino30000100.2200.600
6Perez20001020.2090.591
7Massey30100000.2650.735
8Loftin30000000.2460.750
9Collins30000020.2400.704

Royals

2 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
Cameron7.05552934.89
Morgan1.01110115.40