Final
2026-07-1006:40loanDepot park
4-8
Team123456789RHE
Mariners010010020472
Marlins02040020X8122

Box Score

Mariners

9 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Crawford40000120.2100.675
2Arozarena32111200.2870.835
3Canzone51212000.2690.885
4Raleigh30000120.1680.581
5Naylor41100000.2510.665
6Raley40200010.2350.760
7Young30000110.2520.700
8Robles40000010.2200.517
9Emerson30100120.2060.686

Mariners

3 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
Miller5.09644312.18
Rucker2.03220106.75
Wilcox1.00001004.50