Final
2026-07-0409:45Chase Field
Team1234567891011RHE
Brewers021000000047121
Diamondbacks00300000001493

Box Score

Brewers

12 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Yelich41000200.2480.712
2Chourio61101030.2910.864
3Turang61302000.2630.813
4Contreras60200010.2930.774
5Bauers61301020.2690.864
6Mitchell41112110.2650.823
7Frelick30000000.2470.654
Vaughn10000000.3310.797
Perkins11000000.1610.451
8Pratt31100110.1910.516
9Hamilton20100110.2370.645
Ortiz10000010.2010.540

Brewers

6 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
Harrison2.25331302.82
Patrick3.11000203.59
Ashby1.00001003.16
Uribe1.01000102.97
Megill1.01000002.73
Anderson2.01101103.35