Final
2026-07-0208:40Coors Field
3-6
Team123456789RHE
Marlins000200100371
Rockies10004010X670

Box Score

Marlins

12 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Lopez40100000.3330.762
2Ruiz40000040.2410.726
3Hicks41200000.2830.829
4Hernández31100000.2210.663
Conine10000000.2800.888
5Sanoja20102200.2770.736
6Stowers40000030.2310.747
7Jiménez40000010.2110.563
8Navarreto20000010.000*0.167*
Mack11111000.2560.741
Edwards10000000.3030.813
9Caissie30100020.2400.741

Marlins

3 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
Meyer6.06510522.53
Zuber1.01110016.14
King1.00000101.95