Final
2026-06-2904:05Oracle Park
Braves
Away
2-3
Giants
Home
Team123456789RHE
Braves000000011262
Giants00000210X3101

Box Score

Braves

12 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Dubón40100000.2670.738
2Harris II30001000.2970.825
3Albies40000010.2740.758
4Olson41300010.2760.874
5Baldwin40000000.2550.800
6Riley40001000.2090.627
7Bart30000000.2360.624
Smith10100000.2790.739
Mateo00000000.2620.675
8White31100000.2190.570
Yastrzemski10000010.2200.642
9Kim20000100.0680.239

Braves

4 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
Sale6.082111002.10
Fuentes0.12111002.67*
Lee0.20000201.00*
Kinley1.00000003.00