Final
2026-06-2710:15Oracle Park
Braves
Away
3-1
Giants
Home
Team123456789RHE
Braves011010000380
Giants100000000172

Box Score

Braves

9 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Harris II50100010.3020.794
2Dubón52200010.2630.653
3Olson40200010.2710.814
4Albies30102000.2830.732
5Baldwin30000100.2650.801
6Riley41100010.2130.590
7Smith30101100.2850.718
8Yastrzemski40000000.2260.591
9Kim40000020.0720.230

Braves

6 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
López3.04110103.47
Dodd1.00000002.70
Waldrep2.02004300.00
Lee1.21000001.02
Fuentes0.10000102.40*
Iglesias1.00000001.42