Final
2026-06-2507:45Busch Stadium
Team123456789RHE
Diamondbacks0006002109120
Cardinals010100002481

Box Score

Diamondbacks

11 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Marte51211000.2650.780
2Perdomo50100000.2330.687
3Carroll51100020.2790.901
4Moreno21101200.2780.806
5Arenado51100010.2380.699
6Troy52202010.2410.732
Barrosa00000000.1810.605
7Gurriel Jr.50201000.2230.570
Tawa00000000.1750.486
8Vargas41102100.2610.714
9Groover32112210.186*0.588*

Diamondbacks

5 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
Bratt3.02112303.00
Thompson2.02110202.54
Loáisiga1.00000102.73
Clarke1.01000002.10
Jameson2.03220115.79