Final
2026-06-2110:10T-Mobile Park
5-1
Team123456789RHE
Red Sox000203000561
Mariners100000000121

Box Score

Red Sox

10 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Seigler41100020.286*0.661*
Monasterio10000000.2350.653
2Yoshida40100010.2480.598
3Abreu32112100.2750.767
4Contreras21000110.2860.917
5Duran41000010.2070.648
6Durbin40201000.2080.616
7Mayer40101020.2230.599
8Narváez30000120.1970.553
9Eaton30000120.000*0.143*

Red Sox

4 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
Early6.02112703.64
Guerrero1.00000203.97
Whitlock1.00000102.78
Coulombe1.00000005.17