Final
2026-05-3107:15Great American Ball Park
Braves
Away
5-2
Reds
Home
Team123456789RHE
Braves011010101570
Reds020000000250

Box Score

Braves

11 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Acuña Jr.42222110.2460.789
2Harris II40000120.3020.855
3Olson31111100.2660.901
4Albies41100000.2740.764
5Smith40000000.3250.847
6Dubón30100110.2540.605
7Yastrzemski30101100.2450.701
8Mateo41111010.3160.845
9León20000010.083*0.167*
Riley10000000.2120.658
Tromp10000000.238*0.513*

Braves

5 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
Pérez5.04223212.79
Kinley1.00000103.16
Lee1.01000101.30
Suarez1.00000000.71
Iglesias1.00000101.02