Final
2026-05-2803:05Sutter Health Park
Team123456789RHE
Mariners3002010309130
Athletics000000001182

Box Score

Mariners

10 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Crawford51300020.2120.697
2Rodríguez51113010.2580.754
3Arozarena50100010.2950.846
4Naylor51200000.2580.676
5Refsnyder31113000.1220.443
Raley20000010.2640.872
6Robles50100020.292*0.667*
7Young43200110.2420.670
8Pereda31000200.185*0.587*
9Emerson41202010.258*0.877*

Mariners

3 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
Gilbert6.05002603.69
Bazardo1.01000102.22
Criswell2.02111103.33