Final
2026-05-2607:07Rogers Centre
8-2
Team123456789RHE
Marlins100013030890
Blue Jays0000110002100

Box Score

Marlins

9 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Edwards51100010.3110.866
2Hicks42100100.2750.838
3Lopez31001100.3320.837
4Stowers41202020.2160.659
5Marsee31001110.1950.619
6Sanoja42202000.2700.712
7Caissie40202010.2210.653
8Mack40100010.2220.498
9Ruiz40000020.195*0.673*

Marlins

5 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
Junk5.08110304.80
Bachar1.11110313.04
Nardi0.20000105.06*
King1.01000002.01
Gibson1.000011011.57