Final
2026-05-2605:05Oracle Park
Team123456789RHE
Diamondbacks0010320006110
Giants000200000251

Box Score

Diamondbacks

11 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Marte51403010.2750.797
2Carroll50200000.3040.974
3Perdomo51101020.2210.674
4Arenado40000110.2680.804
5Del Castillo20101100.1870.519
Vargas20000010.3040.820
6Waldschmidt50000020.3210.806
7Moreno32111110.2430.634
8Fernandez41100010.2640.659
9Troy31100100.429*1.214*
Barrosa00000000.1790.595

Diamondbacks

3 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
Kelly7.04222405.25
Loáisiga1.01000002.66
Garcia1.00000101.04