Final
2026-05-2602:10American Family Field
1-5
Team123456789RHE
Cardinals000001000121
Brewers30000110X5110

Box Score

Cardinals

10 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1JJ Wetherholt30100110.2390.734
2Herrera40001030.2620.740
3Burleson40000010.2880.753
4Walker30000010.2920.885
5Gorman30000030.2180.626
6Winn30000010.2350.569
7Torres30000010.273*0.930*
8Pagés30100010.2160.585
9Scott II21000010.1940.496
Fermín10000000.2280.641

Cardinals

2 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
Liberatore5.073321014.76
Mautz3.04222206.00