Final
2026-05-1804:07Angel Stadium
10-1
Angels
Home
Team123456789RHE
Dodgers02050000310110
Angels000100000150

Box Score

Dodgers

9 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Ohtani51302020.2580.839
2Freeman41000120.2570.739
3Pages51102000.3010.873
4Tucker52303010.2590.693
5Hernández41101120.2680.755
6Muncy41000130.2670.908
7Rushing20000200.2600.925
8Rojas31101000.2860.644
9Kim32201110.2740.698

Dodgers

3 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
Sasaki7.04110805.09
Vesia1.00000202.76
McDermott1.01000100.00