Final
2026-05-1407:15Truist Park
Cubs
Away
1-4
Braves
Home
Team123456789RHE
Cubs000010000140
Braves00010003X480

Box Score

Cubs

10 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Hoerner40101000.2720.761
2Ballesteros40000010.2480.774
3Bregman40200010.2460.694
4Happ20000220.2250.825
5Suzuki40000020.2740.886
6Busch30000120.2300.705
7Kelly31100000.2840.719
Conforto10000000.3331.045
8Crow-Armstrong30000110.2360.676
9Swanson20000110.1940.667

Cubs

2 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
Imanaga7.05220612.32
Maton1.03220118.44