Final
2026-05-1307:15Truist Park
Cubs
Away
2-5
Braves
Home
Team123456789RHE
Cubs000200000210
Braves00104000X5110

Box Score

Cubs

10 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Hoerner30000100.2730.695
2Conforto30000020.3400.916
Shaw10000000.2670.676
3Bregman41111000.2330.633
4Happ31000120.2280.774
5Suzuki30000110.2840.889
6Busch20000200.2350.647
7Ballesteros30001010.2570.754
8Swanson30000010.1970.635
9Crow-Armstrong30000020.2400.626

Cubs

4 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
Rea4.17551124.68
Rolison1.22001203.38
Webb1.00000103.63
Thornton1.02000100.00