Final
2026-05-0907:10Fenway Park
Rays
Away
0-2
Team123456789RHE
Rays000000000041
Red Sox00110000X250

Box Score

Rays

9 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Díaz30000030.3160.868
2Vilade40000010.2550.662
3Caminero40000000.2520.824
4Aranda30100120.2650.824
5DeLuca40000020.2710.727
6Williamson30000000.2600.657
7Simpson30000010.3060.687
8Fortes30200010.2840.688
9Walls30100020.2030.548

Rays

2 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
Scholtens4.22224423.29
Englert3.13000305.63