Final
2026-04-2702:10Rate Field
Team12345678910RHE
Nationals0000000002241
White Sox0000000001140

Box Score

Nationals

12 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Wood30100120.2430.972
2Mead40000000.1750.652
3Lile41000010.2780.764
4House30000010.2350.654
Vivas10000000.2860.727
5CJ Abrams30001000.2680.897
6Young30100000.2440.651
Tena11111000.2770.660
Wiemer00000000.3200.994
7García Jr.40000010.2530.644
8Nuñez30100000.2000.511
9Millas30000000.1490.407

Nationals

4 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
Griffin7.02002802.67
Varland1.00000103.18
Lovelady1.01001202.77
Schultz1.01100204.00