Final
2026-04-1907:10Daikin Park
7-5
Astros
Home
Team123456789RHE
Cardinals2020011107100
Astros100000013541

Box Score

Cardinals

10 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1JJ Wetherholt31100110.2360.755
2Herrera41100020.2140.755
3Burleson51211000.2990.869
4Walker40100120.3121.039
5Gorman51202000.2220.657
6Winn51112030.1900.612
7Urías31000100.194*0.671*
8Church40100020.2170.564
9Fermín31111110.250*0.788*
Scott II00000000.2350.528

Cardinals

5 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
Pallante5.03113514.05
Graceffo2.00000100.87
Svanson1.001131013.50
Soriano0.11332114.82*
O'Brien0.20000100.00*