Final
2026-04-1510:10UNIQLO Field at Dodger Stadium
Mets
Away
1-2
Team123456789RHE
Mets100000000141
Dodgers10000001X230

Box Score

Mets

9 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Lindor41211010.1940.607
2Robert Jr.40000010.2590.764
3Polanco40000020.1790.532
4Bichette40100010.2270.578
5Alvarez30000110.2830.943
6Baty30000020.2180.429
7Vientos30000020.227*0.596*
8Semien30000010.1880.508
9Benge30100000.1430.440

Mets

2 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
McLean7.02112802.28
Raley1.01112101.35