Final
2026-09-1117:30KIA Champions Field
2-5
Tigers
Home
Team123456789RHE
Landers002000000260
Tigers00201011X590

Box Score

Landers

11 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1AN Sang Hyun30101010.2360.642
AN Jae Yeon10000000.200*0.533*
2LIM Geun Woo40000000.2240.601
3PARK Seong Han40100010.3310.843
4KIM Jae Hwan40000020.2240.752
5JEON Ui San30000120.2590.765
6CHOI Ji Hoon40100000.2400.678
7CHAE Hyun Woo40100010.2260.565
8SHIN Beom Soo30000020.150*0.527*
LEE Ji Young10000010.2500.623
9JEONG Jun Jae30201100.2720.684

Landers

5 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
LEE Jun Gi3.01225506.00
PARK Si Hoo2.03110114.77
TAKEDA Shota1.02000107.69
LEE Geun Wook1.01112103.00
CHOI Min Jun1.02110004.93