Final
2026-10-0513:00Samsung Lions Park
Bears
Away
7-5
Lions
Home
Team123456789RHE
Bears201110110780
Lions000010400581

Box Score

Bears

13 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1PARK Chan Ho52301010.2880.729
2AN Jae Seok41111000.2770.769
3KIM Min Suk41002010.3060.796
LEE Young Ha0000000—*—*
4YANG Eui Ji40000000.2510.804
YUN Jun Ho00000000.2080.574
5YUNIOR Severino30101110.2890.888
JO Soo Haeng01000000.3260.814
6KANG Seung Ho41201000.2730.780
7YANG Suk Hwan40000020.2120.639
LEE Yu Chan00000000.2020.524
8JUNG Soo Bin40100000.2550.694
9KIM Dae Han41000030.2200.594

Bears

4 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
LOGUE Zach6.07550224.11
TAKADA Takuto0.21001203.11*
KIM Taek Yeon1.10001002.36
LEE Young Ha1.00001002.99