Final
2026-09-1916:00KT Wiz Park
Bears
Away
3-15
Wiz
Home
Team123456789RHE
Bears201000000362
Wiz01002552X15162

Box Score

Bears

14 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1PARK Chan Ho41200000.2840.725
PARK Ji Hoon00000100.2650.681
2AN Jae Seok40100010.2620.749
LEE Yu Chan10000000.2070.542
3KIM Min Suk41000010.3070.794
4YUNIOR Severino40101000.2910.871
5YANG Suk Hwan40000030.1910.532
6KANG Seung Ho31100110.2560.737
7JUNG Soo Bin20101100.2520.688
JEON Da Min00000001.000*2.000*
8KIM Dae Han30001010.2230.615
9KIM Ki Yeon20000010.2360.526
OH Myeong Jin10000000.2290.672
YUN Jun Ho10000010.2170.598

Bears

6 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
CHOI Seung Yong4.24333416.01
YUN Tae Ho0.13330102.45*
PARK Chi Guk0.22210102.95*
LEE Byeong Heon0.12332103.25*
KIM Yeong Hyeon1.02221104.50
SEO Jun O1.03220114.15