Final
2026-09-1017:30KIA Champions Field
Dinos
Away
2-1
Tigers
Home
Team1234567891011RHE
Dinos00001000001250
Tigers00000000100160

Box Score

Dinos

16 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1KIM Ju Won51100010.2910.821
2CHOI Jeong Won50000010.2720.643
3PARK Min Woo40000100.3150.828
KIM Han Byul00000000.2280.668
4BLAINE Crim40100020.2570.756
OH Tae Yang00000000.125*0.375*
5KIM Whee Jip40000010.2580.824
6PARK Kun Woo41111020.2880.831
7KWON Hui Dong30100000.2400.692
PARK Si Won00000000.2310.625
LEE Woo Sung10000000.3070.757
SEO Ho Cheol00000000.2120.595
8KIM Hyung Jun40100020.2410.745
HONG Jong Pyo00001000.400*0.900*
AN Joong Yeol00000000.3020.835
9CHEON Jae Hwan20000100.3040.784

Dinos

6 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
THOMPSON Riley7.02000602.55
KIM Jin Ho1.10002003.92
SHIN Yeong Woo2.10000101.56
CHUN Sa Min1.10111002.90
SON Ju Hwan1.22000303.94
LEE Yong Jun1.02000101.80