Final
2026-09-0616:00Jamsil
Lions
Away
10-4
Twins
Home
Team123456789RHE
Lions00023220110130
Twins400000000470

Box Score

Lions

16 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1KIM Ji Chan60102000.3230.779
PARK Sei Hyok00000000.1700.427
2PARK Seung Kyu52201000.2860.868
3KOO Ja Wook42302100.3651.013
KIM Hun Gon00000000.2720.623
4CHOI Hyoung Woo40100000.3230.914
YANG Woo Hyun00001000.1630.503
LEE Chang Yong10100000.600*1.600*
5DIAZ Lewin53200010.2980.877
6RYU Ji Hyuk30101110.2830.765
7KANG Min Ho30101100.2750.840
KIM Seong Yoon10000000.3130.796
8JEON Byeong Woo21000100.2400.746
KIM Young Woong11111000.2030.559
9LEE Jae Hyeon11001200.2270.811
PARK Gye Beom10000010.186*0.565*

Lions

4 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
JURADO Ariel5.26441403.28
MIYAMORI Satoshi1.11000006.30
KIM Tae Hoon1.00001102.21
LEE Seung Min1.00000101.51