Final
2026-08-2917:00Samsung Lions Park
Wiz
Away
2-4
Lions
Home
Team123456789RHE
Wiz000000002290
Lions11011000X4100

Box Score

Wiz

13 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1CHOI Won Jun50100000.3360.878
2KIM Sang Su40100010.2860.709
3AHN Hyun Min30200100.2970.965
4KIM Hyun Soo40000000.2770.736
5KIM Min Hyuck40100010.3000.693
6HEO Kyoung Min30000100.3170.790
7RYU Jun Kyu40201010.3130.806
8HAN Seung Taek20000020.2240.579
MOON Sang Chul10000000.000*0.000*
CHO Dae Hyun00000000.257*0.705*
OH Yoon Suk12111000.2770.688
9KWON Dong Jin20000020.2710.740
RYU Hyun In20100010.2910.739

Wiz

5 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
ALLEN Logan5.29442503.23
JU Kwon1.11000002.73
JEON Yong Ju2.10001202.06
SON Dong Hyun1.10000102.39
WOO Kyu Min1.00000201.91