Final
2026-08-0117:00Jamsil
Twins
Away
2-2
Bears
Home
Team1234567891011RHE
Twins00002000000270
Bears00000002000X230

Box Score

Twins

11 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1HONG Chang Ki51200020.2590.692
2PARK Hae Min40100020.2990.755
3DEAN Austin40000120.3361.070
4MOON Jeong Bin50100010.3151.055
5SONG Chan Eui40000030.2860.884
MOON Sung Ju00000100.2890.709
6OH Ji Hwan40101100.2440.682
7GU Bon Hyeok20000000.2860.663
MOON Bo Gyeong10000010.2420.726
8LEE Ju Heon41101020.2260.627
9SHIN Min Jae40100000.2500.592

Twins

5 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
WOO Kang Hoon2.12220103.06
SON Ju Young1.11001102.18
KIM Jin Sung1.00000103.25
KIM Jin Su1.00001002.31
CARRASCO Carlos7.00000200.00