Final
2026-07-3017:30SSG Landers Field
Bears
Away
5-3
Team123456789RHE
Bears0200000305120
Landers0100200003110

Box Score

Bears

16 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1PARK Chan Ho50000020.2850.743
2YUNIOR Severino30100120.268*0.714*
KIM Dae Han10001000.227*0.547*
3PARK Jun Soon51101020.3330.957
YUN Jun Ho00000000.2580.694
4YANG Eui Ji40101110.2630.787
LEE Yu Chan00000000.2060.544
5KIM Min Suk41201110.3130.812
LEE Young Ha0000000—*—*
6AN Jae Seok51301000.2650.756
7SON Ah Seop20000000.2380.582
JO Soo Haeng20200000.2930.718
8KANG Seung Ho20000010.2530.734
KIM In Tae00000100.2270.710
PARK Ji Hoon11100000.2580.641
9JUNG Soo Bin40100010.2630.720

Bears

6 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
CHOI Min Seok4.16335412.64
LEE Byeong Heon2.12000102.56
KIM Jeong Woo1.01000201.42
KIM Taek Yeon1.00000102.45
LEE Yong Chan2.12000103.76
LEE Young Ha1.10000103.40