Final
2026-07-2417:30Sajik
Wiz
Away
5-4
Giants
Home
Team123456789RHE
Wiz0102020005100
Giants002000200490

Box Score

Wiz

15 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1CHOI Won Jun50100000.3540.936
2KIM Hyun Soo40000010.2800.724
OH Yoon Suk10000010.2870.676
3AHN Hyun Min40000020.2970.953
BAE Jeong Dae00000000.2280.602
4HILLIARD Sam31212110.2970.916
5JANG Sung Woo30001130.1990.761
6KIM Sang Su31312000.2900.725
7HEO Kyoung Min41300010.3320.820
8HAN Seung Taek22100000.2370.606
KIM Min Hyuck10000000.3130.719
CHO Dae Hyun00000000.238*0.762*
9KWON Dong Jin30000010.2900.804
LEE Jeong Hun10000000.2930.775
JANG Jun Won00000000.1820.559

Wiz

5 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
ALLEN Logan6.07222403.27
JEON Yong Ju2.11110002.59
LEE Sang Dong1.11110014.95
SUGIMOTO Koki1.00000104.50
PARK Yeong Hyun1.00000102.36