Final
2026-07-0417:00SSG Landers Field
Lions
Away
13-7
Team123456789RHE
Lions20083000013160
Landers510000001790

Box Score

Lions

17 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1KIM Ji Chan64301010.3050.752
2PARK Seung Kyu51202100.2860.892
3KOO Ja Wook61402010.3390.949
LEE Seung Hyun0000000—*—*
IM Gi Yeong0000000—*—*
4CHOI Hyoung Woo51201010.3250.920
LEE Sung Gyu10000000.100*0.538*
5DIAZ Lewin41202200.2910.864
KIM Hyeon Jun00000000.429*0.929*
6RYU Ji Hyuk21100200.2950.824
SIM Jae Hoon10000000.235*0.471*
7KIM Do Hwan11100100.2940.799
KANG Min Ho30102100.2420.716
8JEON Byeong Woo50001020.2280.704
9KIM Sang Jun20000000.1630.424
KIM Seong Yoon10001000.2980.760
YANG Woo Hyun20001000.1710.534

Lions

5 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
CHOI Won Tae5.07663524.70
BAEK Jung Hyun1.01000204.73
KIM Tae Hoon1.00000102.38
LEE Seung Hyun1.00000004.95
IM Gi Yeong1.01111013.71